Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Sun. 27 | Stonehill # | 56 | Maine | 78 | Final | |
Wed. 30 | Assumption # | 57 | Providence | 80 | Final | |
November | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Le Moyne # | 56 | Binghamton | 57 | Final | |
Sat. 2 | TBA # | 51 | Saint Anselm | 72 | Final | |
Fri. 8 | Le Moyne | 67 | Goldey-Beacom | 46 | Final | |
@ Philadelphia, Pa. - Bobby Morgan Arena | ||||||
Caldwell | 56 | Saint Rose | 66 | Final | ||
@ Colchester, Vt. - Ross Sports Center | ||||||
American Int'l | 51 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 87 | Final | ||
2019 STAC Conference Challenge | ||||||
Stonehill | 77 | Daemen | 70 | Final | ||
Redhawks Tip-Off Classic | ||||||
Wilmington (Del.) | 64 | Saint Michael's | 82 | Final | ||
Delta Hotel NE10/CACC Conference Challenge | ||||||
Bentley | 40 | USciences | 54 | Final | ||
NE10/CACC Challenge | ||||||
Franklin Pierce | 61 | Roberts Wesleyan | 48 | Final | ||
Redhawks Tip-Off Classic | ||||||
Sat. 9 | Goldey-Beacom | 55 | Bentley | 67 | Final | |
NE10/CACC Challenge @ Philadelphia, Pa. (USciences) | ||||||
So. New Hampshire | 71 | Georgian Court | 77 | Final | ||
2019 Georgian Court Tip-Off Tournament | ||||||
Saint Rose | 78 | Wilmington (Del.) | 69 | Final | ||
Delta Hotel NE10/CACC Conference Challenge @ Colchester, Vt. - Ross Sports Center | ||||||
Assumption | 81 | Concordia (N.Y.) | 41 | Final | ||
2019 Georgian Court Tip-Off Tournament @ Lakewood, N.J./Wellness Center | ||||||
Le Moyne | 51 | USciences | 71 | Final | ||
NE10/CACC Challenge | ||||||
Caldwell | 56 | Saint Michael's | 69 | Final | ||
Delta Hotel NE10/CACC Conference Challenge | ||||||
Dist. Columbia | 68 | American Int'l | 71 | Final | ||
2019 STAC Conference Challenge @ Aquinas Hall Gym - Sparkill, NY | ||||||
Franklin Pierce | 45 | Daemen | 65 | Final | ||
Redhawks Tip-Off Classic @ Rochester, N.Y. - Voller Athletic Center | ||||||
So. Connecticut | 71 | Bridgeport | 55 | Final | ||
2019 Bridgeport Crossover Classic | ||||||
Mercy | 56 | Pace | 78 | Final | ||
Staten Island | 57 | New Haven | 68 | Final | ||
Stonehill | 69 | Roberts Wesleyan | 50 | Final | ||
Redhawk Tip-Off Classic | ||||||
Bloomfield | 60 | Saint Anselm | 89 | Final | ||
@ Bridgeport, Conn.-Hubbell Gym | ||||||
New York Tech | 62 | Adelphi | 78 | Final | ||
@ Pleasantville, N.Y. | ||||||
Sun. 10 | So. New Hampshire | 77 | Concordia (N.Y.) | 74 | Final | |
2019 Georgian Court Tip-Off Tournament @ Wellness Center/Lakewood, N.J. | ||||||
Assumption | 73 | Georgian Court | 67 | Final | ||
2019 Georgian Court Tip-Off Tournament | ||||||
New York Tech | 41 | Pace | 57 | Final | ||
Saint Anselm | 93 | Bridgeport | 68 | Final | ||
2019 Bridgeport Crossover Classic | ||||||
Adelphi | 120 | Mercy | 57 | Final | ||
@ Pleasantville, N.Y. | ||||||
So. Connecticut | 100 | Bloomfield | 51 | Final | ||
@ Bridgeport, Conn.-Hubbell Gym | ||||||
Wed. 13 | Queens (N.Y.) | 51 | So. Connecticut | 63 | Final | |
Saint Michael's * | 62 | Saint Anselm | 79 | Final | ||
So. New Hampshire | 83 | American Int'l | 70 | Final | ||
Post | 51 | Franklin Pierce | 60 | Final | ||
Le Moyne | 61 | East Stroudsburg | 65 | Final | ||
Adelphi | 70 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 62 | Final | ||
Sat. 16 | Stonehill | 38 | Molloy | 51 | Final | |
Molloy Classic | ||||||
Saint Rose | 53 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 64 | Final | ||
7th Annual Regina Rivera Memorial Tournament | ||||||
Queens (N.Y.) | 66 | Le Moyne | 80 | Final | ||
So. Connecticut | 64 | Dist. Columbia | 51 | Final | ||
Washington, DC | ||||||
St. Thomas Aquinas | 85 | Pace | 78 | Final | ||
Felician | 39 | Saint Michael's | 80 | Final | ||
Dominican (NY) Holiday Classic @ Orangeburg, N.Y. - Hennessy Center | ||||||
USciences | 49 | Assumption | 43 | Final | ||
Molloy College Conference Challenge @ Molloy | ||||||
Wilmington (Del.) | 56 | Franklin Pierce | 73 | Final | ||
Bentley | 65 | Florida Southern | 62 | Final | ||
Bridgeport | 42 | New Haven | 55 | Final | ||
Caldwell | 59 | Adelphi | 98 | Final | ||
Sun. 17 | Saint Michael's | 71 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 69 | Final | |
7th Annual Regina Rivera Memorial Tournament | ||||||
USciences | 61 | Stonehill | 65 | Final | ||
Molloy Classic @ Quealy Gymnasium, Rockville Centre, NY | ||||||
Staten Island | 50 | So. New Hampshire | 91 | Final | ||
Time Change | ||||||
Saint Rose | 60 | Felician | 38 | Final | ||
@ Hennessy Center/Orangeburg, N.Y. | ||||||
Assumption | 51 | Molloy | 67 | Final | ||
Molloy College Conference Challenge | ||||||
Mon. 18 | Bentley | 66 | Nova Southeastern | 81 | Final | |
Tue. 19 | Pace | 89 | Concordia (N.Y.) | 53 | Final | |
Le Moyne | 64 | Roberts Wesleyan | 43 | Final | ||
Wed. 20 | So. Connecticut | 55 | New York Tech | 69 | Final | |
So. New Hampshire | 59 | Queens (N.Y.) | 48 | Final | ||
American Int'l | 53 | Post | 70 | Final | ||
Bloomfield | 47 | New Haven | 64 | Final | ||
Thu. 21 | Felician | 52 | Pace | 77 | Final | |
Sat. 23 | Queens (N.Y.) | 65 | Bentley | 89 | Final | |
change of time | ||||||
Saint Michael's * | 66 | Stonehill | 74 | Final | ||
Franklin Pierce * ^ | 58 | Saint Anselm | 75 | Final | ||
So. New Hampshire * ^ | 51 | Assumption | 61 | Final | ||
Le Moyne * | 49 | New Haven | 52 | Final | ||
Adelphi * ^ | 77 | Saint Rose | 46 | Final | ||
Pace * | 58 | American Int'l | 40 | Final | ||
Tue. 26 | Georgian Court | 56 | Adelphi | 93 | Final | |
Saint Rose * | 45 | Le Moyne | 90 | Final | ||
Upstate Challenge | ||||||
Stonehill * | 53 | Bentley | 69 | Final | ||
Assumption * ^ | 66 | Franklin Pierce | 62 | Final | ||
Saint Anselm * | 84 | So. New Hampshire | 83 | Final | ||
New Haven * | 45 | Pace | 55 | Final | ||
American Int'l * ^ | 65 | So. Connecticut | 57 | Final | ||
Sat. 30 | Bentley | 52 | Molloy | 64 | Final | |
December | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Bentley | 64 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 51 | Final | |
Adelphi | 60 | USciences | 52 | Final | ||
Bridgeport | 73 | So. New Hampshire | 82 | Final | ||
Time Change | ||||||
Stonehill * ^ | 63 | Assumption | 51 | Final | ||
Saint Anselm | Mercy | Postponed |
|
|||
Wed. 4 | So. New Hampshire * | 69 | Saint Michael's | 57 | Final | |
Bentley * ^ | 64 | Assumption | 47 | Final | ||
Franklin Pierce * ^ | 59 | Stonehill | 68 | Final | ||
So. Connecticut * | 48 | New Haven | 52 | Final | ||
Queens (N.Y.) | 50 | American Int'l | 64 | Final | ||
Pace * ^ | 78 | Saint Rose | 73 | Final - OT | ||
Le Moyne * | 63 | Adelphi | 77 | Final | ||
Sat. 7 | Vermont Tech | 49 | Saint Michael's | 96 | Final | |
Pace | 74 | Bridgeport | 51 | Final | ||
So. Connecticut * | 51 | Le Moyne | 77 | Final | ||
Saint Anselm * | 76 | Stonehill | 63 | Final | ||
Bentley * ^ | 79 | Franklin Pierce | 60 | Final | ||
New York Tech | 59 | So. New Hampshire | 61 | Final | ||
Saint Rose * ^ | 48 | New Haven | 69 | Final | ||
American Int'l * ^ | 51 | Adelphi | 75 | Final | ||
Tue. 10 | New Haven * | 65 | American Int'l | 50 | Final | |
So. Connecticut * ^ | 51 | Saint Rose | 38 | Final | ||
Adelphi * | 74 | Pace | 68 | Final | ||
Wed. 11 | New Haven | 66 | Chestnut Hill | 64 | Final | |
Fri. 13 | Pace | 70 | Post | 82 | Final | |
Sat. 14 | American Int'l | 63 | Bridgeport | 57 | Final | |
Chestnut Hill | 59 | So. Connecticut | 68 | Final | ||
Goldey-Beacom | 69 | So. New Hampshire | 74 | Final | ||
Cheyney | 42 | Franklin Pierce | 98 | Final | ||
Assumption | 52 | Caldwell | 38 | Final | ||
Sun. 15 | Holy Family | 52 | Bentley | 74 | Final | |
Mansfield | 32 | Le Moyne | 57 | Final | ||
Adelphi | 82 | East Stroudsburg | 77 | Final - OT | ||
Dominican (N.Y.) | 56 | Pace | 75 | Final | ||
Goldey-Beacom | 51 | Saint Anselm | 84 | Final | ||
Mon. 16 | Bridgeport | 65 | Saint Michael's | 75 | Final | |
Tue. 17 | Ashland | 92 | Le Moyne | 77 | Final | |
Wed. 18 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 63 | So. Connecticut | 65 | Final | |
Saint Anselm | 86 | Washburn | 91 | Final | ||
@ Fort Lauderdale, FL | ||||||
American Int'l | 31 | New York Tech | 75 | Final | ||
Franklin Pierce | 79 | Nyack | 53 | Final | ||
Assumption * ^ | 69 | Saint Michael's | 61 | Final | ||
Molloy | 60 | Adelphi | 77 | Final | ||
Thu. 19 | Fort Hays St. | 70 | Saint Anselm | 63 | Final | |
@ Fort Lauderdale, FL | ||||||
New Haven | 65 | Dominican (N.Y.) | 55 | Final | ||
Sat. 21 | Stonehill | 70 | Ave Maria | 28 | Final | |
Daytona Beach Shootout @ Daytona Beach - Ocean Center | ||||||
Georgian Court | 63 | Saint Rose | 69 | Final | ||
Saint Rose Holiday Classic | ||||||
Dist. Columbia | 51 | Assumption | 60 | Final | ||
So. New Hampshire * | 66 | Bentley | 74 | Final | ||
American Int'l | 40 | Daemen | 53 | Final | ||
St. Rose Holiday Classic @ Daniel P. Nolan Gymnasium, Albany, NY | ||||||
Sun. 22 | Georgian Court | 73 | American Int'l | 54 | Final | |
Saint Rose Holiday Classic @ Daniel P. Nolan Gymnasium, Albany, NY | ||||||
Grand Valley St. | 87 | Stonehill | 64 | Final | ||
Daytona Beach Shootout @ Daytona Beach, Fla. - Ocean Center | ||||||
Daemen | 78 | Saint Rose | 57 | Final | ||
Saint Rose Holiday Classic | ||||||
Mon. 30 | So. Connecticut | 43 | Massachusetts | 86 | Final | |
January | ||||||
Wed. 1 | Chestnut Hill | 36 | Adelphi | 71 | Final | |
Thu. 2 | Pace | 58 | Caldwell | 46 | Final | |
Franklin Pierce | 72 | Bridgeport | 60 | Final | ||
Saint Anselm | 95 | Mercy | 56 | Final | ||
Goldey-Beacom | 43 | New Haven | 67 | Final | ||
Dominican (N.Y.) | 67 | Assumption | 82 | Final | ||
Fri. 3 | Saint Rose | 77 | Dist. Columbia | 64 | Final | |
Sat. 4 | American Int'l * | 47 | Le Moyne | 79 | Final | |
Saint Michael's * ^ | 63 | Franklin Pierce | 57 | Final | ||
Saint Anselm * | 68 | Bentley | 71 | Final | ||
New Haven * | 66 | Adelphi | 70 | Final | ||
Pace * | 72 | So. Connecticut | 51 | Final | ||
Sun. 5 | Stonehill * | 68 | So. New Hampshire | 51 | Final | |
Mercy | 59 | Assumption | 72 | Final | ||
Wed. 8 | Franklin Pierce * ^ | 68 | So. New Hampshire | 73 | Final | |
New Haven | 41 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 60 | Final | ||
Bentley * | 70 | Saint Michael's | 50 | Final | ||
Assumption * ^ | 51 | Saint Anselm | 68 | Final | ||
Saint Rose * ^ | 65 | American Int'l | 54 | Final | ||
Le Moyne * | 55 | Pace | 47 | Final | ||
Adelphi * ^ | 77 | So. Connecticut | 54 | Final | ||
Sat. 11 | Saint Anselm * | 60 | Pace | 73 | Final | |
Franklin Pierce * | 58 | American Int'l | 63 | Final | ||
New Haven * | 75 | Saint Michael's | 49 | Final | ||
So. Connecticut * | 52 | Bentley | 101 | Final | ||
So. New Hampshire * | 90 | Adelphi | 92 | Final - 2OT | ||
Assumption * | 54 | Saint Rose | 59 | Final | ||
Le Moyne * | 55 | Stonehill | 61 | Final | ||
Tue. 14 | Bentley * | 40 | New Haven | 53 | Final | |
Franklin Pierce * | 52 | Le Moyne | 83 | Final | ||
So. New Hampshire * | 82 | So. Connecticut | 73 | Final | ||
Pace * | 65 | Assumption | 57 | Final | ||
Saint Anselm * | 69 | American Int'l | 47 | Final | ||
Stonehill * | 68 | Adelphi | 60 | Final | ||
Wed. 15 | Saint Michael's * | 67 | Saint Rose | 65 | Final | |
Fri. 17 | Saint Rose * | 56 | Franklin Pierce | 70 | Final | |
Sat. 18 | Saint Michael's * | 51 | So. Connecticut | 54 | Final | |
Le Moyne * | 77 | So. New Hampshire | 71 | Final | ||
Time Change | ||||||
American Int'l * | 46 | Assumption | 44 | Final | ||
CRS Fundraiser Game | ||||||
New Haven * | 45 | Stonehill | 63 | Final | ||
Adelphi * | 61 | Saint Anselm | 72 | Final | ||
Bentley * | 74 | Pace | 61 | Final | ||
change of time | ||||||
Wed. 22 | Le Moyne * | 83 | Saint Michael's | 49 | Final | |
So. Connecticut * | 56 | Franklin Pierce | 79 | Final | ||
Saint Rose * | 56 | Bentley | 76 | Final | ||
American Int'l * | 54 | So. New Hampshire | 63 | Final | ||
Assumption * | 57 | Adelphi | 80 | Final | ||
Saint Anselm * | 58 | New Haven | 50 | Final | ||
Pace * | 73 | Stonehill | 70 | Final | ||
Sat. 25 | Adelphi * | 70 | Franklin Pierce | 47 | Final | |
Saint Anselm * | 75 | Le Moyne | 70 | Final | ||
Pace * | 59 | Saint Michael's | 48 | Final | ||
Bentley * | 75 | American Int'l | 47 | Final | ||
So. New Hampshire * | 74 | Saint Rose | 68 | Final | ||
New Haven * | 57 | Assumption | 59 | Final | ||
Leukemia Awareness/Alumni Game | ||||||
Stonehill * | 64 | So. Connecticut | 54 | Final | ||
Tue. 28 | Bentley * | 55 | Le Moyne | 69 | Final | |
New Haven * | 60 | So. New Hampshire | 49 | Final | ||
Assumption * | 68 | So. Connecticut | 52 | Final | ||
American Int'l * | 36 | Stonehill | 65 | Final | ||
Wed. 29 | Saint Michael's * | 64 | Adelphi | 83 | Final | |
Franklin Pierce * | 69 | Pace | 59 | Final | ||
Saint Rose * | 47 | Saint Anselm | 79 | Final | ||
February | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Adelphi * | 85 | Bentley | 70 | Final | |
Franklin Pierce * | 59 | New Haven | 64 | Final | ||
American Int'l * | 67 | Saint Michael's | 50 | Final | ||
Pace * | 64 | So. New Hampshire | 53 | Final | ||
Le Moyne * | 63 | Assumption | 54 | Final | ||
Play4Kay Game | ||||||
So. Connecticut * | 55 | Saint Anselm | 64 | Final | ||
Stonehill * | 86 | Saint Rose | 41 | Final | ||
Tue. 4 | So. New Hampshire * ^ | 74 | Franklin Pierce | 68 | Final | |
Wed. 5 | Bentley * | 55 | Stonehill | 65 | Final | |
Saint Anselm * ^ | 63 | Assumption | 54 | Final | ||
Pace * | 35 | New Haven | 47 | Final | ||
Le Moyne * | 58 | Saint Rose | 48 | Final | ||
Upstate Challenge | ||||||
Adelphi * ^ | 70 | American Int'l | 58 | Final | ||
So. Connecticut | 54 | Jefferson | 66 | Final | ||
Sat. 8 | New Haven * | 38 | Le Moyne | 77 | Final | |
Saint Michael's * | 55 | Bentley | 78 | Final | ||
Assumption * ^ | 72 | So. New Hampshire | 70 | Final - OT | ||
Saint Rose * ^ | 45 | Pace | 75 | Final | ||
So. Connecticut * ^ | 49 | American Int'l | 34 | Final | ||
Stonehill * | 66 | Saint Anselm | 63 | Final | ||
Tue. 11 | Adelphi * | 67 | Le Moyne | 62 | Final | |
Saint Michael's * ^ | 40 | Assumption | 53 | Final | ||
So. New Hampshire * | 88 | Saint Anselm | 83 | Final | ||
So. Connecticut * | 53 | Pace | 58 | Final - OT | ||
Wed. 12 | Stonehill * ^ | 64 | Franklin Pierce | 57 | Final | |
New Haven * ^ | 56 | Saint Rose | 49 | Final | ||
Sat. 15 | Franklin Pierce * ^ | 64 | Saint Michael's | 62 | Final | |
Bentley * | 76 | So. New Hampshire | 67 | Final | ||
Assumption * ^ | 53 | Stonehill | 62 | Final | ||
American Int'l * | 46 | New Haven | 60 | Final | ||
Saint Rose * ^ | 59 | Adelphi | 115 | Final | ||
Le Moyne * | 69 | So. Connecticut | 58 | Final | ||
Wed. 19 | Saint Anselm * ^ | 63 | Franklin Pierce | 59 | Final | |
Assumption * ^ | 73 | Bentley | 80 | Final - OT | ||
Stonehill * | 84 | Saint Michael's | 51 | Final | ||
New Haven * | 61 | So. Connecticut | 56 | Final | ||
Le Moyne * | 73 | American Int'l | 44 | Final | ||
Pace * | 59 | Adelphi | 63 | Final - OT | ||
Sat. 22 | Franklin Pierce * ^ | 52 | Bentley | 75 | Final | |
Saint Anselm * | 86 | Saint Michael's | 52 | Final | ||
So. New Hampshire * | 55 | Stonehill | 68 | Final | ||
Adelphi * | 66 | New Haven | 52 | Final | ||
Saint Rose * ^ | 46 | So. Connecticut | 56 | Final | ||
American Int'l * | 45 | Pace | 69 | Final | ||
Tue. 25 | Saint Michael's * | 65 | So. New Hampshire | 79 | Final | |
Pace * | 42 | Le Moyne | 55 | Final | ||
Franklin Pierce * ^ | 59 | Assumption | 57 | Final | ||
Senior Day | ||||||
Bentley * | 61 | Saint Anselm | 68 | Final | ||
American Int'l * ^ | 64 | Saint Rose | 54 | Final | ||
So. Connecticut * ^ | 64 | Adelphi | 88 | Final | ||
Fri. 28 | Assumption % | 59 | Pace | 45 | Final | |
Northeast-10 Championship First Round | ||||||
American Int'l | 47 | So. New Hampshire | 77 | Final | ||
Northeast-10 Championship - first round | ||||||
March | ||||||
Sun. 1 | New Haven | 44 | Saint Anselm | 55 | Final | |
Assumption | 52 | Stonehill | 61 | Final | ||
Bentley | 51 | Le Moyne | 54 | Final | ||
Northeast-10 Championships - Quarterfinals | ||||||
So. New Hampshire % | 55 | Adelphi | 81 | Final | ||
Northeast-10 Championship - Quarterfinals | ||||||
Thu. 5 | Le Moyne | 53 | Stonehill | 55 | Final | |
Saint Anselm | 70 | Adelphi | 59 | Final | ||
Northeast-10 Championship - Semifinals | ||||||
Sun. 8 | Saint Anselm | 61 | Stonehill | 80 | Final | |
Fri. 13 | Le Moyne % | Saint Anselm | Cancelled | |||
NCAA Division II East Region Quarterfinal @ Garden City, N.Y. | ||||||
Daemen | Stonehill | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Garden City, N.Y. | ||||||
Jefferson % | Adelphi | Cancelled |
|
|||
NCAA East Region Quarterfinal |