All-Time NE10 Elite 24 Winners by School
ADELPHI | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2018-19 | Alyssa Muller (SB) | So. | Psychology | 3.98 |
2019-20 | Alyssa Muller (SB) | Jr. | Psychology | 3.97 |
2020-21 | Alison Johnson (WLX) | Gr. | Sociology | 3.93 |
2020-21 | Ally Muller (SB) | Sr. | Psychology | 3.979 |
2020-21 | Kevin Glasser (BSB) | Sr. | Biology | 3.79 |
2021-22 | Barbie Quagliardi (WTEN) | Sr. | Finance | 3.9877 |
2021-22 | Giana McKeough (FH) | Jr. | Marketing | 4.00 |
2022-23 | Emily McKenna (WGLF) | Sr. | Studio Art | 3.969 |
2022-23 | Giana McKeough (FH) | Sr. | Marketing | 4.00 |
2023-24 | Mason Rivera (MGLF) | Jr. | Economics | 3.971 |
2023-24 | Katarina Liedbeck (WTEN) | So. | Computer Science | 4.00 |
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2021-22 | Jarred Huggins (MGLF) | So. | Accounting | 3.966 |
2022-23 | Dora Butkovic (VB) | So. | Psychology | 4.00 |
ASSUMPTION | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2018-19 | Johnna Caporuscio (WSOC) | So. | Undeclared | 3.97 |
2018-19 | Sara Amato (WOTF) | Sr. | Mathematics | 3.99 |
2019-20 | Samantha Leary (WGLF) | Jr. | Elementary Educ./English | 3.90 |
2019-20 | Anne Guadalupi (WSWIM) | Jr. | Biotechnology & Molecular Biology | 4.0 |
2020-21 | Samantha Leary (WGLF) | Sr. | English & Elementary Ed. | 3.91 |
2020-21 | Anne Guadalupi (WSWIM) | Sr. | Biotechnology & Molecular Biology | 4.0 |
2022-23 | Patrick May (FB) | Sr. | Criminology | 3.67 |
2023-24 | Caroline O'Connell (FH) | Sr. | Biology | 3.928 |
BENTLEY | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2018-19 | Ellis Yoder (MGLF) | So. | Accounting | 4.0 |
2019-20 | Travis McGee (FB) | Sr. | Economics/Finance | 3.91 |
2020-21 | Ellis Yoder (MGLF) | Gr. | Economics | 3.97 |
2021-22 | Kari Brekke (WBB) | Sr. | Info Design/Corporate Comm. | 3.848 |
2021-22 | Adria Amabilino-Perez (MBB) | Gr. | Economics-Finance | 3.77 |
2022-23 | Nelson Eaton (MGLF) | So. | Finance | 3.970 |
2022-23 | David Gagnon (MLAX) | So. | Economics/Finance | 3.98 |
FRANKLIN PIERCE | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2018-19 | Antonio Rua (MOTF) | So. | Biology | 3.96 |
2019-20 | Riley Fenoff (MXC) | So. | Psychology | 4.0 |
2019-20 | Alena Masterson (WXC) | So. | Communications | 4.0 |
2019-20 | Shepheard Stahel (ICE) | Sr. | Health Sciences | 3.99 |
2019-20 | Yubal Barak (MTEN) | Sr. | Health Sciences | 3.92 |
2020-21 | Riley Fenoff (MXC) | Jr. | Pyschology | 4.0 |
2020-21 | Alena Masterson (MXC) | Jr. | Communications | 4.0 |
2020-21 | Carlos Ferrando Felis (MSOC) | Sr. | Health Sciences | 3.98 |
2020-21 | Viridiana Vazquez Kloss (WSOC) | Jr. | Business Management | 4.0 |
2020-21 | Marisa Carbone (WITF) | Gr. | Health Sciences | 3.970 |
2020-21 | Antonio Rua (MOTF) | Sr. | Biology | 3.983 |
2021-22 | Riley Fenoff (MXC) | Sr. | Psychology | 4.0 |
2021-22 | Alena Masterson (WXC) | Gr. | Communications | 4.0 |
2021-22 | Yanai Sayag (MSOC) | Sr. | Psychology | 3.99 |
2021-22 | Connor Everidge (MITF) | Jr. | Elementary Education | 3.984 |
2021-22 | Ryan Walker (MOTF) | So. | Health Sciences | 4.00 |
2022-23 | Riley Fenoff (MXC) | Gr. | Psychology | 4.00 |
2022-23 | Alena Masterson (WXC) | Gr. | Communications | 4.00 |
2022-23 | Bernardo Prego (MSOC) | Jr. | Marketing | 3.767 |
2023-24 | Phisonlaya Ruayruen (WGLF) | Jr. | Management | 3.953 |
2023-24 | Ryan Walker (MITF) | Sr. | Health Sciences | 4.00 |
LE MOYNE | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2018-19 | Micayla Moldenke (WGLF) | So. | Chemistry | 4.0 |
2018-19 | Connor Price (MXC) | Jr. | Biology | 3.99 |
2018-19 | Eva Keohane (WITF) | Jr. | Chemistry | 4.0 |
2018-19 | Gabriella Badway (WBB) | So. | Biology | 3.98 |
2018-19 | Evan Kelly (MLX) | So. | Finance | 3.87 |
2018-19 | Bryanna Fazio (WLX) | Sr. | Biology | 3.96 |
2019-20 | Nicholas Barney (MGLF) | Sr. | Physics | 3.99 |
2019-20 | Birdem Oz (WTEN) | So. | Environmental Sciences Systems |
3.84 |
2019-20 2019-20 |
Ty Syta (BSB) Eva Keohane (WOTF) |
So. Jr. |
Chemistry Chemistry |
4.0 3.98 |
2019-20 | Henry Miller (MLX) | So. | Biology | 3.96 |
2020-21 | Henry Miller (MLX) | Jr. | Biology | 3.921 |
2020-21 | Jared Howard (MTEN) | Sr. | Computer Science | 4.0 |
2020-21 | Eva Keohane (WOTF) | Sr. | Chemistry | 3.966 |
2021-22 | Madeline Ferris (WGLF) | So. | Biology | 3.974 |
2021-22 | Kacper Piekarek (MTEN) | Jr. | Economics | 3.819 |
2021-22 | Henry Miller (MLAX) | Sr. | Biology | 3.897 |
2021-22 | Ty Syta (BSB) | Sr. | Chemistry | 4.00 |
2022-23 | Kacper Piekarek (MTEN) | Sr. | Economics | 3.806 |
2022-23 | Anna Montgomery (WLAX) | So. | Political Science | 4.00 |
LIU POST | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2018-19 | Patrick Williams (FB) | R-Sr. | Business Administration | 3.96 |
MERRIMACK | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2018-19 | Mana Seifaei (WT) | Sr. | Electrical Engineering | 3.93 |
2018-19 | Katherine Ferrara (WXC) | Jr. | Math/Public Health | 4.0 |
2018-19 | William Buraczynski (MSOC) | So. | Biology | 3.96 |
2018-19 | Katharina Ohmen (FH) | Jr. | Criminology | 3.97 |
2018-19 | Troy McLaughlin (MBB) | Sr. | Business | 3.56 |
2018-19 | Alex Federov (MTEN) | Jr. | Accounting/Finance | 3.97 |
NEW HAVEN | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2019-20 | Ross Jones (MBB) | So. | Business Management | 3.41 |
2021-22 | Jessica Akiona (VB) | Sr. | Health Sciences | 3.968 |
2021-22 | Michael Wilson (FB) | Gr. | National Security | 3.84 |
2022-23 | Cadey Bry (MITF) | So. | National Security | 4.00 |
2023-24 | Dante DeLorenzo (FB) | Gr. | Homeland Security/Emergency Mgmt. | 3.916 |
PACE | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2018-19 | Sven Latinovic (MSWIM) | Sr. | Film/Psych & Human Relations |
3.99 |
2019-20 | Filip Turecky (MSWIM) | Jr. | Applied Psych Human Relations |
3.89 |
2020-21 | Grace Henderson (FH) | Jr. | Health Science | 4.0 |
2020-21 | Naya Rivera (WBB) | Sr. | Biology & Adolescent Ed. | 3.971 |
2020-21 | Brian Bates (MSWIM) | Sr. | Digital Cinema & Filmmaking | 3.861 |
2021-22 | Joshua Comia (MSWIM) | Jr. | Computer Science | 3.974 |
2021-22 | Taylor Rossi (WLAX) | Sr. | Childhood Ed. & Special Needs | 3.943 |
2022-23 | Mitch McCabe (BSB) | Gr. | Business Mgmt. | 3.895 |
POST | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2020-21 | Nick Levesque (MHOC) | Jr. | Biology | 4.0 |
2021-22 | John Krapian (MHOC) | Sr. | Criminal Justice | 3.95 |
SAINT ANSELM | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2019-20 | Jackie Gaumer (FH) | So. | Criminal Justice | 3.92 |
2022-23 | Matt Becker (MBB) | Jr. | Finance | 3.534 |
2022-23 | Ava Caputo (SB) | So. | Biology | 4.00 |
SAINT MICHAEL'S | ||||
2019-20 | Ashley Turner (WLX) | Jr. | Biology | 4.0 |
2022-23 | David Ciancio (MHOC) | So. | Business Admin./Acct. | 3.867 |
2023-24 | Swapnil Jhajharia (MXC) | Sr. | Psychology/Statistics | 4.00 |
2023-24 | Katie Culliton (WXC) | Sr. | Elem. Ed./Equity Studies | 4.00 |
2023-24 | Trevor Johnson (MSWIM) | Sr. | Health Science | 3.98 |
SAINT ROSE | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2018-19 | Colleen Quaglia (WSWIM) | Jr. | Business | 4.0 |
2019-20 | Harry Soederlind (MSOC) | So. | Marketing | 3.88 |
2019-20 | Shannen Kerin (WITF) | Jr. | Biology | 3.98 |
2020-21 | Megan Mayer (VB) | Jr. | Marketing | 3.99 |
2021-22 | Carolyn Brussell (WSOC) | Sr. | Childhood and Special Ed. | 4.0 |
2021-22 | Colleen Quaglia (WSWIM) | Gr. | Accounting | 4.00 |
2022-23 | Kelly Coster (WSOC) | Sr. | Childhood/Special Ed. | 4.00 |
2022-23 | Gabrielle Lupe (WSWIM) | So. | Early Childhood/Ed. | 4.00 |
2022-23 | Elizabeth Mattair (WOTF) | So. | Comm. Sciences/Disorders | 3.99 |
2023-24 | Kelly Coster (WSOC) | Gr. | Childhood/Special Ed. | 4.00 |
2023-24 | Gabrielle Lupe (WSWIM) | Jr. | Early Childhood/Ed. | 4.00 |
SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2018-19 | Tea Carter (VB) | Jr. | Political Science | 3.98 |
2018-19 | Troy Stegman (MITF) | Jr. | Psychology | 3.99 |
2018-19 | Nolan Cloutier (BSB) | Jr. | Biology | 3.94 |
2019-20 | Greta Brunello (WSOC) | So. | Exercise Science | 4.0 |
2019-20 | Troy Stegman (MITF) | Sr. | Psychology | 3.99 |
2020-21 | Zack Penn (MBB) | Jr. | Sport Management | 3.82 |
2022-23 | Christopher Roewer (MSWIM) | Jr. | Business Admin. | 3.894 |
2022-23 | Hunter Dale (MOTF) | So. | Physics | 4.00 |
SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2018-19 | Kyle Galloway (ICE) | So. | Economics/Finance | 3.84 |
2021-22 | Sarah Zarakotas (WITF) | Jr. | Elementary Education | 3.986 |
2021-22 | Shannon Gifford (SB) | So. | Sport Management | 4.00 |
2021-22 | Kelsey Seamans (WOTF) | So. | Accounting and Finance | 4.00 |
2022-23 | Guntra Upeniece (WTEN) | Sr. | Sr. Business Admin. | 3.971 |
2022-23 | Kelsey Seamans (WOTF) | Jr. | Accounting/Finance | 4.00 |
2022-23 | Megan Deans (WBB) | So. | Information Tech. | 4.00 |
2023-24 | Preston Neal (MSOC) | Jr. | Graphic Design | 3.973 |
2023-24 | Carmen Bernardis (VB) | Jr. | Business Admin. | 4.00 |
2023-24 | Kelsey Seamans (WOTF) | Sr. | Accounting/Finance | 4.00 |
2023-24 | James Minnig (MHOC) | So. | Accounting/Finance | 3.978 |
STONEHILL | Yr. | Major | GPA | |
2019-20 | Rachel Dunlavy (VB) | Sr. | Economics | 3.98 |
2019-20 | Grace Carter (WBB) | Sr. | Political Science International Studies |
3.67 |
2019-20 | Evan Kennedy (MOTF) | So. | Neuroscience | 3.98 |
2020-21 | Derek Ivey (FB) | Sr. | Economics | 3.94 |
2020-21 | Evan Kennedy (MITF) | Jr. | Neuroscience | 3.990 |
2020-21 | Samantha Ormesher (WTEN) | Sr. | Biology | 3.74 |