Scoreboard

Aug 17 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Franklin Pierce
at Harvard
Scrimmage
Aug 20 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Bishop's University
at Franklin Pierce
Scrimmage
Aug 27 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Franklin Pierce
Scrimmage
Aug 31 Final
Field Hockey
0 St. Thomas Aquinas
2 at Pace
Aug 31 Final
Field Hockey
6 Adelphi
1 at Molloy
Aug 31 Final
Field Hockey
0 New Haven
2 at Kutztown
Aug 31 Final
Field Hockey
2 Bloomsburg
1 at So. New Hampshire
Aug 31 Final - OT
Football
27 Frostburg St.
24 at New Haven
Aug 31 Final
Football
7 Saint Anselm
33 at Millersville
Aug 31 Final
Football
9 Pace
62 at East Stroudsburg
Aug 31 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Caldwell
0 at Assumption
Aug 31 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Mercy
2 at So. New Hampshire
Aug 31 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Post
1 at American Int'l
Aug 31 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Dominican (N.Y.)
2 at So. Connecticut
Aug 31 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Saint Anselm
1 at Molloy
Aug 31 Final
Men's Soccer
2 New Haven
1 at Bridgeport
Aug 31 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Wilmington (Del.)
1 vs Adelphi
@ Springfield
Aug 31 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Saint Michael's
0 at Staten Island
Aug 31 Final
Women's Soccer
1 New Haven
0 at Post
Aug 31 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Pace
1 vs Caldwell
@ Waterbury
Aug 31 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Saint Rose
0 at Georgian Court
Aug 31 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Bentley
1 at Molloy
Aug 31 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Wilmington (Del.)
0 at Adelphi
Adelphi Kickoff Tournament
Aug 31 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Pace
3 at Mercy
Aug 31 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Felician
3 at Saint Rose
Aug 31 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 American Int'l
3 vs Cal Poly Pomona
@ Honolulu, HI
Sep 01 Final
Field Hockey
3 Millersville
1 at Saint Anselm
Sep 01 Final
Field Hockey
2 American Int'l
0 vs Slippery Rock
@ Oxford,OH
Sep 01 Final
Field Hockey
6 West Chester
1 at Assumption
Sep 01 Final
Field Hockey
4 Newberry
2 at Adelphi
Sep 01 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Saint Anselm
1 at Lynn
Sep 01 Final
Women's Soccer
1 So. New Hampshire
0 vs Bridgeport
@ Rindge, N.H.
Sep 01 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Mercy
1 at Franklin Pierce
Sep 01 Final
Women's Soccer
2 American Int'l
0 at D'Youville
Sep 01 Final
Women's Soccer
0 So. Connecticut
0 vs Queens (N.Y.)
@ Rindge, N.H. (Franklin Pierce University)
Sep 01 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Assumption
0 at Daemen
Sep 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 New Haven
3 at Ashland
Sep 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Dominican (N.Y.)
3 vs Bentley
@ Fort Lauderdale, FL Sharks Invitational at Nova Southeastern
Sep 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Minn. Duluth
1 vs Adelphi
@ Big Rapids Mich. Ferris State Invitational
Sep 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Seton Hill
3 vs Bentley
@ Fort Lauderdale, FL 2023 Sharks Invitational at Nova Southeastern
Sep 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Kutztown
3 at So. Connecticut
Sep 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Franklin Pierce
1 at Molloy
Sep 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 New Haven
0 vs Central State
@ Ashland, OH
Sep 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Indianapolis
1 vs Adelphi
@ Big Rapids, Mich. Ferris State Invitational
Sep 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 American Int'l
3 vs Hawai'i Hilo
@ Honolulu, HI
Sep 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Bridgeport
2 at So. Connecticut
Sep 02 Final
Field Hockey
0 Saint Michael's
8 vs Kutztown
@ New Haven, Conn.
Sep 02 Final
Field Hockey
4 Bloomsburg
2 at Franklin Pierce
Sep 02 Final
Field Hockey
7 East Stroudsburg
1 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sep 02 Final
Field Hockey
7 Mansfield
3 at So. Connecticut
Sep 02 Final
Football
20 Kutztown
31 at Assumption
Sep 02 Final
Football
26 So. Connecticut
27 at Shepherd
Sep 02 Final
Football
26 Franklin Pierce
10 at Lake Erie
Sep 02 Final
Football
20 West Chester
19 at Bentley
Sep 02 Final
Football
0 American Int'l
44 at Central Conn. St.
Sep 02 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Caldwell
0 at Bentley
Sep 02 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Wilmington (Del.)
2 at American Int'l
Sep 02 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Saint Michael's
2 at Felician
Sep 02 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Saint Rose
3 at Mercy
Sep 02 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Queens (N.Y.)
3 at Franklin Pierce
Sep 02 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Post
1 vs Adelphi
@ Springfield, Mass.
Sep 02 Final
Women's Soccer
0 New Haven
1 vs Caldwell
@ Waterbury, Conn.
Sep 02 Final
Women's Soccer
4 Saint Michael's
1 at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Town of Haverstraw Recreational Facility - 70 Chapel Street, Garnerville, N.Y. 10923
Sep 02 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Saint Rose
2 at Jefferson
Sep 02 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Pace
0 at Post
Sep 02 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Wilmington (Del.)
1 vs Bentley
@ Garden City
Sep 02 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Molloy
1 at Adelphi
Sep 02 Final
Women's Tennis
2 Holy Cross
5 at Assumption
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Adelphi
0 vs Thomas More
@ Big Rapids, Mich. Ferris State Invitational
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Lock Haven
1 at Saint Rose
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Georgian Court
3 at So. New Hampshire
SNHU/Saint Anselm Volleyball Opener
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Saint Michael's
3 at Saint Anselm
Southern New Hampshire/Saint Anselm Volleyball Opener
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Franklin Pierce
0 at Queens (N.Y.)
Aline Pascale Lubin Invitational
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Adelphi
3 at Ferris St.
Ferris State Invitational
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 New Haven
0 vs D'Youville
@ Ashland, OH Ashland University Tournament
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Lock Haven
3 vs Assumption
@ Albany, NY
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Saint Michael's
3 vs Edinboro
@ Manchester, N.H. Southern New Hampshire/Saint Anselm Volleyball Opener
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Eckerd
1 vs Bentley
@ Fort Lauderdale, FL 2023 Sharks Invitational at Nova Southeastern
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pace
0 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Assumption
1 at Saint Rose
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Georgian Court
1 at Saint Anselm
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 West Liberty St.
3 vs New Haven
@ Ashland, OH
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Edinboro
3 at So. New Hampshire
SNHU/Saint Anselm Volleyball Opener
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 American Int'l
1 at Hawai'i Pacific
Sep 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Bentley
3 at Nova Southeastern
2023 Sharks Invitational at Nova Southeastern
Sep 03 Final
Field Hockey
6 Mansfield
0 vs Saint Michael's
@ New Haven, Conn.
Sep 03 Final
Field Hockey
0 Millersville
1 at Bentley
Sep 03 Final
Field Hockey
6 Newberry
3 at Pace
Sep 03 Final
Field Hockey
4 Bloomsburg
1 at Mercy
Sep 03 Final - OT
Field Hockey
1 West Chester
2 at Saint Anselm
Sep 03 Final
Field Hockey
5 East Stroudsburg
2 at Assumption
Sep 03 Final
Field Hockey
5 Kutztown
0 at So. Connecticut
Sep 03 Final
Field Hockey
3 Maryville
0 vs American Int'l
@ Oxford, OH
Sep 03 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Jefferson
2 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 03 Final
Men's Soccer
1 St. Thomas Aquinas
1 at Saint Anselm
Sep 03 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Staten Island
4 at Assumption
Sep 03 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Bridgeport
1 at So. Connecticut
Sep 03 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Saint Anselm
1 at Nova Southeastern
Sep 03 Final
Women's Soccer
2 American Int'l
1 at Daemen
Sep 03 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Assumption
1 at D'Youville
Sep 03 Final
Women's Soccer
1 So. Connecticut
3 vs Bridgeport
@ Rindge, N.H.
Sep 03 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Queens (N.Y.)
3 at Franklin Pierce
Sep 03 Final
Women's Soccer
4 So. New Hampshire
1 vs Mercy
@ Rindge, N.H. (Franklin Pierce University)
Sep 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 American Int'l
3 at Chaminade
Sep 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Saint Michael's
2 vs Georgian Court
@ Manchester, N.H.
Sep 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 So. Connecticut
3 at So. New Hampshire
SNHU/Saint Anselm Volleyball Opener
Sep 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 So. Connecticut
3 vs Edinboro
@ Manchester, NH
Sep 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Saint Michael's
3 at So. New Hampshire
SNHU/Saint Anselm Volleyball Opener
Sep 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Edinboro
3 at Saint Anselm
Sep 04 Final
Field Hockey
3 West Chester
1 at Bentley
Sep 04 Final
Women's Tennis
4 Saint Anselm
5 at Roger Williams
Sep 05 Final
Field Hockey
1 Adelphi
8 at East Stroudsburg
Sep 05 Final
Field Hockey
1 Molloy
6 at New Haven
Sep 05 Final
Men's Soccer
7 Saint Rose
2 at Dominican (N.Y.)
@ OMM Field #5 - 175 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg, N.Y.
Sep 05 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Bridgeport
3 at Saint Rose
Sep 06 Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
2 Pace
3 at Bloomsburg
Sep 06 Final
Field Hockey
3 American Int'l
1 at Saint Michael's
Sep 06 Final
Field Hockey
10 Mercy
0 at Roberts Wesleyan
Sep 06 Final
Field Hockey
1 So. New Hampshire
3 at Assumption
Sep 06 Final
Field Hockey
3 St. Thomas Aquinas
7 at So. Connecticut
Sep 06 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Adelphi
1 at Mercy
Sep 06 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Saint Michael's
1 at Roberts Wesleyan
Sep 06 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Bentley
0 at Saint Anselm
Sep 06 Final
Men's Soccer
6 Franklin Pierce
1 at Bridgeport
Sep 06 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Post
2 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 06 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Molloy
2 at New Haven
Sep 06 Postponed
Men's Tennis
Dominican (NY)
at Adelphi
Sep 06 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Assumption
0 at Bentley
Sep 06 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Holy Family
2 at Adelphi
Sep 06 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Roberts Wesleyan
3 at Saint Rose
Sep 06 Final
Women's Tennis
6 Assumption
1 at Eastern Nazarene
Sep 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Holy Family
3 at Adelphi
Sep 07 Final
Women's Tennis
8 Assumption
1 at Gordon
Sep 07 Final
Women's Tennis
3 Jefferson
4 at Adelphi
Sep 07 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Felician
3 at Pace
Sep 08 Final
Field Hockey
0 New Haven
3 at East Stroudsburg
Sep 08 Final
Field Hockey
0 Bentley
1 at Kutztown
Sep 08 Final
Women's Soccer
6 So. Connecticut
0 at Post
Sep 08 Postponed
Women's Soccer
Bentley
at Franklin Pierce
Sep 08 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Saint Anselm
0 at Bridgeport
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 American Int'l
3 at Bentley
Sandy Hoffman Memorial Tournament
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 St. Cloud St.
0 vs So. New Hampshire
@ Duluth, MN Up North Preseason Tournament
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Tampa
0 vs New Haven
@ Waltham, MA
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Dominican (N.Y.)
3 at So. Connecticut
Tri-Match at Southern Conn. State
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Tampa
0 vs American Int'l
@ Waltham, MA Sandy Hoffman Memorial Tournament
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Saint Rose
2 vs Lake Erie
@ Buffalo, NY
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Franklin Pierce
3 vs Bridgeport
@ Waterbury, CT Post Tournament
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Saint Anselm
1 vs Dominican (N.Y.)
@ New Haven, CT Tri-Match at Southern Conn. State
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 So. New Hampshire
0 vs Northern Mich.
@ Duluth, MN Up North Preseason Tournament
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 New Haven
3 at Bentley
Sandy Hoffman Memorial Tournament
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Franklin Pierce
0 at Post
Post University Tournament
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Bloomfield
3 at Adelphi
Sep 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Saint Anselm
3 at So. Connecticut
Sep 09 Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
1 Shippensburg
2 at Saint Anselm
Sep 09 Final
Field Hockey
2 So. Connecticut
3 at Franklin Pierce
Sep 09 Final
Field Hockey
1 Saint Michael's
2 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 09 Final
Football
40 Findlay
25 at Pace
Sep 09 Final
Football
42 Assumption
29 at So. Connecticut
Sep 09 Final
Football
42 Tiffin
7 at Saint Anselm
Sep 09 Final
Football
24 Franklin Pierce
27 at American Int'l
Sep 09 Final
Football
14 New Haven
13 at Bentley
Sep 09 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Bridgeport
2 at American Int'l
Sep 09 Final
Men's Soccer
0 So. Connecticut
1 at Mercy
Sep 09 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Daemen
1 at Saint Michael's
Sep 09 Final
Men's Soccer
4 Holy Family
3 at Bentley
Sep 09 Final
Men's Soccer
1 So. New Hampshire
0 at Queens (N.Y.)
Sep 09 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Dominican (N.Y.)
2 at Adelphi
Sep 09 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Saint Anselm
1 at Roberts Wesleyan
Sep 09 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Saint Rose
1 at Molloy
Sep 09 Final
Men's Tennis
2 Franklin Pierce
5 at Adelphi
Sep 09 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Pace
1 at Jefferson
Sep 09 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Georgian Court
2 at New Haven
Sep 09 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Saint Michael's
2 at Indiana (PA)
Sep 09 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Assumption
at Mercy
Match Suspended with 27:14 Remaining in Second Half
Sep 09 Final
Women's Tennis
1 Franklin Pierce
6 at Adelphi
Sep 09 Final
Women's Tennis
4 Nichols
3 at Saint Anselm
Sep 09 Final
Women's Tennis
0 Saint Michael's
7 at New Haven
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 New Haven
3 vs American Int'l
@ Waltham, MA Sandy Hoffman Memorial Tournament
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Franklin Pierce
1 vs Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Waterbury, CT Eagles Invitational
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Saint Rose
3 at D'Youville
D'Youville University Tournament
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 So. New Hampshire
3 vs Michigan Tech
@ Duluth, MN UP North Tournament
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Saint Anselm
1 at Post
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Tampa
1 at Bentley
Sandy Hoffman Memorial Tournament
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Virginia Union
3 vs Pace
@ Wilmington, DE
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Saint Anselm
2 vs Bridgeport
@ Waterbury, CT Post Tournament
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Saint Michael's
3 at Plymouth St.
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pace
0 at Goldey-Beacom
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 West Liberty St.
1 vs Saint Rose
@ Buffalo, NY
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 So. Connecticut
0 at Post
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 So. Connecticut
3 vs Bridgeport
@ Waterbury, CT Post Tournament
Sep 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 So. New Hampshire
3 at Minn. Duluth
Up North Preseason Tournament
Sep 10 Final
Field Hockey
0 Bentley
6 at East Stroudsburg
Sep 10 Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
4 Frostburg St.
5 at Pace
Sep 10 Final
Field Hockey
6 Shippensburg
1 at Assumption
Sep 10 Final
Field Hockey
0 Molloy
5 at Millersville
Sep 10 Final
Field Hockey
0 New Haven
3 vs Mansfield