rotator

NE10 NOW The Podcast: Adelphi's Elijah Lewis
Assumption Wins Double OT Thriller to Clinch NE10 Championship
OT Thriller Headlines Championship's Opening Night
Chalk Holds In Women's Basketball Opening Round

Scoreboard

Feb 25 Final
Baseball
1 Molloy
5 vs So. New Hampshire
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Feb 25 Final
Baseball
2 Mercy
18 vs Bentley
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 25 Final
Baseball
8 So. Connecticut
10 vs St. Thomas Aquinas
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 25 Final
Baseball
5 American Int'l
6 at Flagler
Feb 25 Final
Baseball
7 Saint Michael's
18 vs Saint Anselm
@ Haverhill, Mass.
Feb 25 Final
Baseball
4 Franklin Pierce
10 vs Felician
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Complex / Ebbets Field
Feb 25 Final
Baseball
9 Post
4 vs New Haven
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 25 Final
Baseball
5 Saint Anselm
2 vs Saint Michael's
@ Haverhill, Mass.
Feb 25 Final
Baseball
6 Bridgeport
9 vs Adelphi
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb 25 Final
Men's Lacrosse
14 Post
17 at Saint Rose
Feb 25 Final
Women's Lacrosse
10 Saint Anselm
8 at Roberts Wesleyan
Feb 25 Final
Women's Lacrosse
19 Adelphi
10 at Florida Southern
Feb 25 Final
Women's Tennis
1 Saint Anselm
6 at Merrimack
Feb 26 Final
Baseball
5 Staten Island
6 vs Adelphi
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Northeast Challenge
Feb 27 Final
Men's Basketball
69 American Int'l
85 at Saint Michael's
Feb 27 Final
Men's Basketball
76 So. Connecticut
66 at Bentley
Feb 27 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
68 Franklin Pierce
73 at New Haven
Feb 27 Final
Men's Basketball
70 Saint Rose
78 at So. New Hampshire
Feb 27 Final
Men's Basketball
75 Adelphi
86 at Assumption
Feb 27 Final
Men's Basketball
57 Saint Anselm
78 at Pace
Feb 27 Final
Women's Basketball
56 Saint Anselm
43 at Pace
Feb 27 Final
Women's Basketball
70 Franklin Pierce
59 at New Haven
Feb 27 Final
Women's Basketball
60 American Int'l
65 at Saint Michael's
Feb 27 Final
Women's Basketball
57 So. Connecticut
72 at Bentley
Feb 27 Final - OT
Women's Basketball
46 Saint Rose
43 at So. New Hampshire
Feb 27 Final
Women's Basketball
43 Adelphi
57 at Assumption
Feb 27 Final
Women's Lacrosse
6 Franklin Pierce
17 at Assumption
Feb 27 Final
Women's Lacrosse
7 Saint Michael's
15 at So. Connecticut
Feb 28 Postponed
Baseball
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Adelphi
Feb 28 Final
Men's Lacrosse
19 Pace
13 at Molloy
Feb 28 Final
Women's Lacrosse
12 New Haven
13 at Mercy
Feb 28 Final
Women's Lacrosse
13 Adelphi
6 at Tampa
Mar 01 Final - 7 innings
Baseball
2 Pace
3 vs Slippery Rock
@ Cary, N.C.
Mar 01 Final
Baseball
11 American Int'l
4 at Bridgeport
Mar 01 Final
Baseball
5 Franklin Pierce
2 at Queens (N.Y.)
Double Header Game 1
Mar 01 Final - 12 innings
Baseball
3 Slippery Rock
2 vs Pace
@ Cary, N.C.
Mar 01 Final - 11 innings
Baseball
3 Post
1 vs Franklin Pierce
@ Flushing, N.Y. Double Header Game 2
Mar 01 Final
Baseball
7 Molloy
8 at Adelphi
Mar 01 Final
Baseball
0 Chestnut Hill
6 at Saint Rose
Mar 01 Final
Men's Basketball
69 New Haven
83 at Saint Anselm
NE10 Championship First Round
Mar 01 Final
Men's Basketball
76 Franklin Pierce
105 at So. New Hampshire
NE10 Championship - 1st Round
Mar 01 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
80 American Int'l
84 at So. Connecticut
Mar 01 Final
Men's Basketball
84 Saint Rose
100 at Assumption
NE10 First Round (No.9 at No. 8)
Mar 01 Final
Men's Lacrosse
12 Roberts Wesleyan
15 at Assumption
Mar 01 Final
Men's Lacrosse
11 Saint Anselm
13 at Bentley
Change of Date
Mar 01 Cancelled
Softball
Saint Anselm
at Belmont Abbey
Mar 01 Cancelled
Softball
Saint Anselm
at Belmont Abbey
Mar 01 Final
Women's Basketball
44 New Haven
60 at So. Connecticut
Mar 01 Final
Women's Basketball
63 Saint Michael's
65 at Franklin Pierce
NE10 Championship First Round
Mar 01 Final
Women's Basketball
46 Adelphi
55 at Pace
Mar 01 Final
Women's Basketball
56 Saint Anselm
64 at American Int'l
NE10 First Round
Mar 02 TBA
Baseball
Saint Anselm
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 02 Final
Baseball
4 Wilmington (Del.)
2 vs Pace
@ Durham, N.C.
Mar 02 Cancelled
Baseball
Franklin Pierce
at Queens (N.Y.)
Double Header Game 1
Mar 02 Final
Baseball
8 Saint Michael's
12 at Bentley
Waltham High School
Mar 02 Final
Baseball
8 Bridgeport
6 vs American Int'l
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mar 02 Cancelled
Baseball
Franklin Pierce
at Post
Double Header Game 2
Mar 02 Postponed
Baseball
Mercy
at So. Connecticut
Mar 02 Final
Baseball
1 Bridgeport
5 at American Int'l
Mar 02 Final - 5 innings
Baseball
3 Saint Michael's
9 at Bentley
Waltham High School
Mar 02 Final
Baseball
3 Saint Rose
12 vs Chestnut Hill
@ Wilson, NC
Mar 02 Final - 2OT
Men's Ice Hockey
2 So. New Hampshire
3 at Assumption
NE10 Championship
Mar 02 Final
Men's Lacrosse
8 Caldwell
13 at Franklin Pierce
Mar 02 Final
Men's Lacrosse
8 Chestnut Hill
11 at Saint Rose
Mar 02 Final
Men's Lacrosse
13 American Int'l
10 at Wheeling
Mar 02 Final - OT
Men's Lacrosse
12 Mercy
13 at Adelphi
Mar 02 Final
Men's Lacrosse
11 Wilmington (Del.)
26 at Pace
Mar 02 11:00 AM
Men's Tennis
So. New Hampshire
at Florida Southern
Mar 02 Final
Softball
15 Assumption
3 vs Saginaw Valley
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Mar 02 Final - 8 innings
Softball
3 Assumption
2 vs Wilmington (Del.)
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Mar 02 Cancelled
Softball
Saint Anselm
vs Felician
@ Murfreesboro, NC
Mar 02 Final
Softball
5 So. New Hampshire
9 vs Winona St.
@ Clermont, FL The Spring Games
Mar 02 Cancelled
Softball
Saint Anselm
vs Georgian Court
@ Murfreesboro, NC
Mar 02 Final
Softball
7 Minn. St. Mankato
5 vs So. New Hampshire
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 02 Final
Women's Lacrosse
16 Bentley
9 at Mercy
Mar 02 Final
Women's Lacrosse
10 Georgian Court
18 at Pace
Mar 02 Final
Women's Lacrosse
6 Saint Michael's
22 at Saint Anselm
Mar 02 Final
Women's Lacrosse
6 Dominican (N.Y.)
16 at New Haven
25-23, 20-25, 25-17, 22-25, 15-11
Mar 02 Final
Women's Lacrosse
11 Molloy
9 at Saint Rose
Mar 02 Final
Women's Lacrosse
8 So. Connecticut
9 at Franklin Pierce
Mar 02 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Seton Hill
vs So. New Hampshire
@ Orlando, FL
Mar 03 TBA
Baseball
Saint Anselm
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 03 9:00 AM
Baseball
American Int'l
vs Bridgeport
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mar 03 10:30 AM
Baseball
West Va. Wesleyan
vs Saint Rose
@ Wilson, NC
Mar 03 11:00 AM
Baseball
0 Molloy
0 at Adelphi
Mar 03 11:00 AM
Baseball
California (Pa.)
vs Assumption
@ Lake Worth Beach, Fla.
Mar 03 12:00 PM
Baseball
So. New Hampshire
at Jefferson
Mar 03 12:00 PM
Baseball
New Haven
at Felician
Mar 03 12:00 PM
Baseball
Saint Michael's
at Bentley
Waltham High School
Mar 03
Top of 1st
Baseball
0 So. Connecticut
0 at Mercy
Mar 03 12:30 PM
Baseball
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs Pace
@ Cary, N.C.
Mar 03
Baseball
0 West Va. Wesleyan
0 at Saint Rose
Mar 03 2:00 PM
Baseball
Molloy
at Adelphi
Mar 03 2:00 PM
Baseball
Assumption
vs California (Pa.)
@ Lake Worth Beach, Fla.
Mar 03 3:00 PM
Baseball
So. New Hampshire
at Jefferson
Mar 03 3:00 PM
Baseball
So. Connecticut
at Mercy
Mar 03 3:30 PM
Baseball
New Haven
at Felician
Mar 03 3:30 PM
Baseball
Saint Michael's
at Bentley
Waltham High School
Mar 03 2:30 PM
Men's Basketball
Saint Anselm
at Adelphi
NE10 Quarterfinals
Mar 03 3:00 PM
Men's Basketball
So. New Hampshire
at Pace
Mar 03 3:30 PM
Men's Basketball
So. Connecticut
at Bentley
Northeast-10 Championships - Quarterfinals
Mar 03 4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Assumption
at Saint Michael's
NE10 Championship Quarterfinal
Mar 03 12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Felician
at Saint Michael's
Mar 03 12:30 PM
Men's Tennis
Williams
at Saint Michael's
Mar 03 9:00 AM
Softball
Chowan
vs Saint Anselm
@ Murfreesboro, NC
Mar 03
Bottom of 3rd
Softball
3 So. New Hampshire
2 vs Bridgeport
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mar 03 11:30 AM
Softball
West Va. Wesleyan
vs So. New Hampshire
@ Winter Haven, FL The Spring Games
Mar 03 1:00 PM
Softball
Georgian Court
vs Saint Anselm
@ Murfreesboro, NC
Mar 03 1:30 PM
Women's Basketball
TBD
at So. New Hampshire
NE10 Championship Quarterfinal
Mar 03 1:30 PM
Women's Basketball
American Int'l
at Bentley
Northeast-10 Championships - Quarterfinals
Mar 03 1:30 PM
Women's Basketball
Franklin Pierce
at So. New Hampshire
Northeast-10 Quarterfinal Round
Mar 03 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
So. Connecticut
at Saint Rose
NE10 Championship - Quarterfinals
Mar 03 TBA
Women's Lacrosse
Assumption
at Flagler
Mar 03 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
So. New Hampshire
at Rollins
Mar 03 4:15 PM
Women's Tennis
Bentley
at Providence
Mar 04 12:00 PM
Baseball
So. New Hampshire
at Jefferson
Mar 04 12:00 PM
Baseball
Felician
at New Haven
Mar 04 2:00 PM
Baseball
Assumption
at Lynn
Mar 04 3:00 PM
Baseball
So. New Hampshire
at Jefferson
Mar 04 3:30 PM
Baseball
Felician
at New Haven
Mar 04 12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
American Int'l
at Davis and Elkins
Mar 04 2:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Lake Superior St.
vs Assumption
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 04 10:00 AM
Softball
Mercyhurst
vs Saint Rose
@ Auburndale Softball Complex
Mar 04 12:15 PM
Softball
Saint Rose
vs Queens (N.Y.)
@ Auburndale Softball Complex
Mar 04 1:00 PM
Softball
Franklin Pierce
at Post
Mar 04 3:00 PM
Softball
Franklin Pierce
at Post
Mar 04 4:00 PM
Softball
Assumption
at Saint Leo
Mar 04 6:00 PM
Softball
Assumption
at Saint Leo
Mar 04 6:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Tampa
at Pace
Mar 04 2:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Lake Superior St.
vs Assumption
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 04 2:30 PM
Women's Tennis
Carnegie Mellon
vs So. New Hampshire
@ Orlando, FL
Mar 05 3:00 PM
Baseball
Jefferson
at Adelphi
Mar 05 3:00 PM
Baseball
Mercy
at So. Connecticut
Mar 05 5:00 PM
Baseball
Assumption
at Flagler
Mar 05 3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Pace
at Georgian Court
Mar 05 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Franklin Pierce
at Saint Anselm
Mar 05 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Saint Rose
at Roberts Wesleyan
Mar 05 3:30 PM
Men's Tennis
Hamilton
at Saint Michael's
Mar 05 9:00 AM
Softball
So. New Hampshire
vs Ashland
@ Winter Haven, FL The Spring Games
Mar 05 11:15 AM
Softball
Upper Iowa
vs So. New Hampshire
@ Winter Haven, FL The Spring Games
Mar 05 2:00 PM
Softball
Mercy
at New Haven
Mar 05 2:00 PM
Softball
Assumption
vs Lander
@ Daytona Beach, Fla.
Mar 05 3:45 PM
Softball
Saint Rose
vs Winona St.
@ DiamondPlex
Mar 05 4:00 PM
Softball
Mercy
at New Haven
Mar 05 6:00 PM
Softball
Assumption
at Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Mar 05 6:00 PM
Softball
California (Pa.)
vs Saint Rose
@ DiamondPlex
Mar 05 2:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
New Haven
at Jefferson
Mar 05 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Holy Cross
at Franklin Pierce
Mar 06 3:00 PM
Baseball
0 Caldwell
0 at Pace
Mar 06 3:00 PM
Baseball
Assumption
at Rollins
Mar 06 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
So. New Hampshire
at Catawba
Mar 06 6:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Assumption
at Felician
Mar 06 7:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Post
at American Int'l
Mar 06 7:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Adelphi
at Molloy
Mar 06 3:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Franklin Pierce
at Holy Cross
Mar 06 12:30 PM
Softball
So. New Hampshire
vs Minn.-Crookston
@ Jan Phyl Village, FL The Spring Games
Mar 06 1:00 PM
Softball
So. Connecticut
at Post
Mar 06 2:00 PM
Softball
Assumption
at Tampa
Mar 06 3:00 PM
Softball
Bemidji St.
vs So. New Hampshire
@ Jan Phyl Village, FL The Spring Games
Mar 06 3:00 PM
Softball
So. Connecticut
at Post
Mar 06 4:00 PM
Softball
Assumption
at Tampa
Mar 06 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
So. New Hampshire
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
Mar 06 4:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Bridgeport
at So. Connecticut
Mar 06 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Assumption
at Saint Leo
Mar 07 2:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Chestnut Hill
at Adelphi
Mar 07 2:00 PM
Men's Tennis
So. New Hampshire
at Lynn
Mar 07 10:15 AM
Softball
Saint Rose
vs Upper Iowa
@ Auburndale Softball Complex
Mar 07 12:15 PM
Softball
Mercy
vs Franklin Pierce
@ N- Melbourne, Fl Space Coast Spring Games - Field: Blue Rawlings
Mar 07 12:15 PM
Softball
Grand Valley St.
vs Saint Rose
@ Auburndale Softball Complex
Mar 07 2:30 PM
Softball
Cedarville
vs Franklin Pierce
@ N- Melbourne, Fl Space Coast Spring Games - Field: White Easton
Mar 07 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
West Chester
at Bentley
Mar 07 6:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Florida Southern
at Pace
Mar 07 3:30 PM
Women's Tennis
Plattsburgh
at Saint Michael's
Mar 08 11:00 AM
Baseball
Molloy
vs Bentley
@ Lynn University; Boca Raton, Fla.
Mar 08 11:00 AM
Baseball
Saint Rose
vs Adelphi
@ Cary, N.C.
Mar 08 2:00 PM
Baseball
Assumption
vs Wilmington (Del.)
@ Lake Worth Beach, Fla.
Mar 08 2:00 PM
Baseball
Pace
at Mercy
Mar 08 2:00 PM
Baseball
New Haven
at Lynn
Mar 08 2:00 PM
Baseball
Saint Rose
vs Adelphi
@ Cary, N.C.
Mar 08 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
American Int'l
vs Roberts Wesleyan
@ Cortland, NY
Mar 08 7:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Saint Michael's
vs D'Youville
@ Cortland, NY
Mar 08 9:00 AM
Softball
So. New Hampshire
vs Edinboro
@ Winter Haven, FL The Spring Games
Mar 08 10:00 AM
Softball
Franklin Pierce
vs Saginaw Valley
@ N- Melbourne, Fl Space Coast Spring Games - Field: Blue Easton
Mar 08 10:00 AM
Softball
Saint Anselm
vs Upper Iowa
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 08 11:15 AM
Softball
St. Thomas Aquinas
vs So. New Hampshire
@ DiamondPlex - Winter Haven, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 08 12:15 PM
Softball
Franklin Pierce
vs Holy Family
@ Melbourne, Fla. Space Coast Spring Games - Field: Blue Easton
Mar 08 2:45 PM
Softball
Saint Michael's
vs Lynn
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Mar 08 3:15 PM
Softball
Glenville St.
vs Saint Rose
@ Auburndale Softball Complex
Mar 08 5:00 PM
Softball
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs Saint Michael's
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla. (Auburndale-F1)
Mar 08 5:30 PM
Softball
Saint Rose
vs Salem (WV)
@ Auburndale Softball Complex
Mar 09 10:00 AM
Baseball
New Haven
vs Wilmington (Del.)
@ Lynn University
Mar 09 10:00 AM
Baseball
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs Saint Rose
@ Cary, N.C.
Mar 09 11:00 AM
Baseball
California (Pa.)
vs Bentley
@ Santaluces Sports Complex; Lake Worth Beach, Fla.
Mar 09 11:00 AM
Baseball
D'Youville
vs Adelphi
@ Cary, N.C.
Mar 09 11:30 AM
Baseball
So. Connecticut
vs Assumption
@ Lake Worth Beach, Fla.
Mar 09 12:00 PM
Baseball
St. Thomas Aquinas
vs So. New Hampshire
@ Salem State University - Salem, Mass.
Mar 09 12:00 PM
Baseball
Mercy
at Pace
Mar 09 2:00 PM
Baseball
American Int'l
at Felician
Mar 09 2:00 PM
Baseball
D'Youville
vs Adelphi
@ Cary, N.C.
Mar 09 2:00 PM
Baseball
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs Saint Anselm
@ Cary, N.C.
Mar 09 3:00 PM
Baseball
St. Thomas Aquinas
vs So. New Hampshire
@ Salem State University - Salem, Mass.
Mar 09 3:00 PM
Baseball
Mercy
at Pace
Mar 09 5:30 PM
Baseball
American Int'l
at Felician
Mar 09 12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Georgian Court
at Saint Rose
Mar 09 12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
So. New Hampshire
at Mount Olive
Mar 09 12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Chestnut Hill
at Pace
Mar 09 1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Caldwell
at Assumption
Mar 09 1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Rollins
at Adelphi
Mar 09 10:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Saint Michael's
at Middlebury
Mar 09 1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Franklin Pierce
at Brandeis
Mar 09 9:15 AM
Softball
Indiana (Pa.)
vs Saint Michael's
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 09 10:00 AM
Softball
West Chester
vs Franklin Pierce
@ N- Melbourne, Fl Space Coast Spring Games - Field: Blue Easton
Mar 09 11:00 AM
Softball
So. New Hampshire
vs Molloy
@ Melbourne, FL
Mar 09 11:30 AM
Softball
Saint Michael's
vs Notre Dame (Ohio)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 09 11:30 AM
Softball
Wayne St. (Neb.)
vs Saint Anselm
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 09 12:00 PM
Softball
Pace
at Virginia St.
Mar 09 12:15 PM
Softball
West Chester
vs Franklin Pierce
@ Space Coast Spring Games - Field: Blue Easton Space Coast Spring Games - Field: Blue Easton
Mar 09 1:15 PM
Softball
Molloy
vs So. New Hampshire
@ Melbourne, FL
Mar 09 1:30 PM
Softball
Caldwell
vs Saint Anselm
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 09 2:00 PM
Softball
Pace
at Virginia St.
Mar 09 TBA
Women's Lacrosse
Georgian Court
at So. Connecticut
Mar 09 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Adelphi
at East Stroudsburg
Mar 09 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Franklin Pierce
at Saint Anselm
Mar 09 3:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Saint Michael's
at Bridgeport
Mar 09 4:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Felician
at American Int'l
Mar 10 9:30 AM
Baseball
D'Youville
vs Adelphi
@ Cary, N.C.
Mar 10 10:30 AM
Baseball
Assumption
at Lynn
Mar 10 11:00 AM
Baseball
Wilmington (Del.)
vs Bentley
@ Barry University; Miami Shores, Fla.
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Baseball
St. Thomas Aquinas
vs So. New Hampshire
@ Salem State University - Salem, Mass.
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pace
at Mercy
Mar 10 12:30 PM
Baseball
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs Saint Anselm
@ Cary, N.C.
Mar 10 1:00 PM
Baseball
American Int'l
at Felician
Mar 10 3:00 PM
Baseball
St. Thomas Aquinas
vs So. New Hampshire
@ Salem State University - Salem, Mass.
Mar 10 11:00 AM
Men's Lacrosse
Saint Michael's
vs Roberts Wesleyan
@ Cortland, NY
Mar 10 1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Saint Anselm
at Mercyhurst
Mar 10 2:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
American Int'l
vs D'Youville
@ Cortland, NY
Mar 10 7:30 AM
Men's Tennis
Lewis
vs Bentley
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mar 10 10:00 AM
Softball
Saint Michael's
vs Slippery Rock
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 10 10:00 AM
Softball
Bentley
vs Caldwell
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex, Field C
Mar 10 10:00 AM
Softball
Franklin Pierce
vs Mercy
@ N- Melbourne, Fl Space Coast Spring Games - Field: White Easton
Mar 10 10:15 AM
Softball
So. Connecticut
vs St. Thomas Aquinas
@ DiamondPlex - Winter Haven, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 10 11:15 AM
Softball
D'Youville
vs Saint Anselm
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Softball
Pace
at Virginia Union
Mar 10 12:15 PM
Softball
Minn.-Crookston
vs Saint Michael's
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mar 10 12:15 PM
Softball
Franklin Pierce
vs Molloy
@ N- Melbourne, Fl Space Coast Spring Games - Field: Blue Rawlings
Mar 10 12:30 PM
Softball
Caldwell
vs So. Connecticut
@ DiamondPlex
Mar 10 12:30 PM
Softball
Slippery Rock
vs Bentley
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamond Plex, Field C
Mar 10 12:30 PM
Softball
Indianapolis
vs Saint Anselm
@ Auburndale, FL
Mar 10 2:00 PM
Softball
Pace
at Virginia Union
Mar 10 3:00 PM
Softball
Wayne St. (Mich.)
vs New Haven
@ Winter Haven, Fla. NTC Spring Games
Mar 10 5:15 PM
Softball
Indiana (Pa.)
vs New Haven
@ yes
Mar 10 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
So. New Hampshire
at New Haven
Mar 10 7:30 AM
Women's Tennis
Lewis
vs Bentley
@ Orlando, Fla.

Standings

2019-20 NE10 Baseball Standings

Northeast Division

Schools Conf Overall Last 10
So. New Hampshire 0-0 12-4 9-1
Stonehill 0-0 8-5 6-4
Saint Anselm 0-0 6-6 4-6
Franklin Pierce 0-0 7-8 4-6
Assumption 0-0 5-8-1 4-5-1
Bentley 0-0 5-9 5-5
Saint Michael's 0-0 0-2 0-2
Full Standings

Southwest Division

Schools Conf Overall Last 10
So. Connecticut 0-0 6-3-1 6-3-1
Le Moyne 0-0 9-7 6-4
New Haven 0-0 4-4 4-4
Saint Rose 0-0 6-6 5-5
Pace 0-0 5-7 5-5
American Int'l 0-0 4-6 4-6
Adelphi 0-0 3-5 3-5
Full Standings

Graphics-slider

Video View all

Graphics-slider