Scoreboard

Sep 20 Final
Field Hockey
6 Millersville
1 at Mercy
Sep 20 TBA
Men's Tennis
Franklin Pierce
vs. ITA East Region Championships
@ Flushing, N.Y. (USTA National Tennis Center)
Sep 20 TBA
Women's Tennis
Franklin Pierce
vs. ITA East Region Championships
@ Flushing, N.Y. (USTA National Tennis Center)
Sep 21 Postponed
Field Hockey
Molloy
at Adelphi
Sep 21 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Adelphi
2 at Bentley
Sep 21 Final
Women's Soccer
0 New Haven
4 at Saint Anselm
Sep 21 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1 Saint Michael's
1 at Stonehill
Sep 21 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1 Assumption
1 at So. Connecticut
Sep 21 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Franklin Pierce
2 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 21 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Le Moyne
3 at American Int'l
Sep 21 Final
Women's Soccer
6 Saint Rose
1 at Pace
Sep 21 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Bentley
3 at Stonehill
Sep 21 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Saint Michael's
3 at Franklin Pierce
Sep 21 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 American Int'l
3 at New Haven
Sep 21 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Assumption
1 at Saint Rose
Sep 21 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Saint Anselm
0 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 21 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Adelphi
0 at Queens (N.Y.)
Sep 22 Final
Field Hockey
3 So. Connecticut
2 at Mercy
Sep 22 Final
Field Hockey
2 Pace
1 at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sep 22 Final
Field Hockey
4 Stonehill
1 at Franklin Pierce
Sep 22 Final
Field Hockey
2 Saint Michael's
4 at Saint Anselm
Sep 22 Final - OT
Field Hockey
2 Bentley
3 at Assumption
No Outside Spectators Allowed
Sep 22 Final
Field Hockey
0 American Int'l
2 at New Haven
Sep 22 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Franklin Pierce
0 at Saint Michael's
Sep 22 Final - OT
Men's Soccer
1 American Int'l
0 at Le Moyne
Sep 22 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Assumption
5 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 22 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
3 Adelphi
2 at New Haven
Sep 22 Final
Men's Soccer
4 Saint Anselm
0 at Stonehill
Match to be played at W.B. Mason Stadium
Sep 22 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Saint Rose
0 at So. Connecticut
Sep 22 2:30 PM
Women's Tennis
Le Moyne
at Franklin Pierce
Match ruled no contest, will be replayed on 10/10
Sep 22 Final
Women's Tennis
1 American Int'l
6 at Stonehill
Sep 22 Postponed
Women's Tennis
Post
at New Haven
Sep 23 Cancelled
Field Hockey
Adelphi
at Kutztown
Sep 23 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Saint Anselm
3 at Stonehill
Sep 23 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Molloy
2 at Adelphi
Sep 23 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 So. Connecticut
0 at Pace
Sep 24 Final
Field Hockey
6 Adelphi
2 at So. New Hampshire
PPD from 9/12
Sep 24 Final - OT
Field Hockey
2 Mercy
1 at American Int'l
Sep 24 Postponed
Men's Tennis
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Franklin Pierce
Sep 24 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Saint Rose
3 at New Haven
Sep 25 Final
Field Hockey
6 Saint Michael's
0 at Molloy
Sep 25 Final
Field Hockey
0 St. Thomas Aquinas
2 at Bentley
Sep 25 Final
Field Hockey
0 Adelphi
2 at Stonehill
Sep 25 Final
Field Hockey
5 Saint Anselm
0 at So. Connecticut
Sep 25 Final
Field Hockey
1 Pace
3 at Assumption
Sep 25 Final
Football
35 Bentley
27 at American Int'l
Sep 25 Final
Football
7 Franklin Pierce
42 at Saint Anselm
Sep 25 Final
Football
9 So. Connecticut
38 at New Haven
Sep 25 Final
Football
26 Assumption
27 at Stonehill
Sep 25 Final
Men's Soccer
1 So. Connecticut
4 at Stonehill
Sep 25 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Assumption
4 at Saint Michael's
Sep 25 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Franklin Pierce
0 at Saint Rose
Sep 25 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Bentley
4 at American Int'l
Sep 25 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Adelphi
1 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 25 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Saint Anselm
2 at New Haven
Sep 25 TBA
Men's Tennis
Bentley
at Bryant Invite
Sep 25 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
0 Saint Anselm
0 at Le Moyne
Sep 25 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Bentley
3 at Saint Rose
Sep 25 Final
Women's Soccer
0 So. Connecticut
1 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 25 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
2 Pace
2 at Assumption
Sep 25 Final
Women's Tennis
6 Stonehill
1 at Saint Michael's
Sep 25 Final
Women's Tennis
2 Adelphi
5 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 25 Final
Women's Tennis
7 Le Moyne
0 at Assumption
Sep 25 Final
Women's Tennis
0 American Int'l
7 at New Haven
Sep 25 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Saint Michael's
3 at Assumption
Sep 25 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Bentley
0 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 25 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Adelphi
0 at Le Moyne
Sep 25 Postponed
Women's Volleyball
Franklin Pierce
at Saint Anselm
Sep 25 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Stonehill
1 at American Int'l
Sep 26 Final
Field Hockey
2 Franklin Pierce
4 at So. New Hampshire
Sep 26 Final
Field Hockey
2 Saint Michael's
4 at Bentley
Sep 26 Final - OT
Field Hockey
1 Bloomsburg
0 at New Haven
Sep 26 TBA
Men's Tennis
Bentley
at Bryant Invite
Sep 26 Final
Men's Tennis
2 Emerson
5 at Stonehill
Sep 26 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Stonehill
3 at American Int'l
Sep 26 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Saint Michael's
1 at New Haven
Sep 26 Final
Women's Tennis
7 So. New Hampshire
0 at American Int'l
Sep 26 TBA
Women's Tennis
Le Moyne
at Saint Anselm
Sep 26 Final
Women's Tennis
4 Franklin Pierce
3 at New Haven
Sep 26 Final
Women's Tennis
4 Stonehill
3 at Assumption
Sep 26 Final
Women's Tennis
7 Bentley
0 at Saint Michael's
Sep 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 So. Connecticut
1 vs. Daemen
@ Rockville Centre, NY
Sep 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 So. Connecticut
3 at Molloy
Sep 27 TBA
Women's Tennis
So. New Hampshire
at Le Moyne
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Assumption
at Adelphi
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Mercy
at Pace
Sep 28 6:00 PM
Field Hockey
Stonehill
at So. New Hampshire
Sep 28 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Molloy
at New Haven
Sep 28 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
So. New Hampshire
at Bentley
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
New Haven
at Saint Rose
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Saint Michael's
at Saint Anselm
Sep 28 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Le Moyne
at Franklin Pierce
Sep 28 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
American Int'l
at Assumption
Sep 28 7:30 PM
Men's Soccer
So. Connecticut
at Adelphi
Sep 28 3:30 PM
Men's Tennis
Endicott
at Stonehill
Sep 28 3:30 PM
Men's Tennis
Colby-Sawyer
at Franklin Pierce
Sep 28 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Post
at So. Connecticut
Sep 28 2:30 PM
Women's Tennis
Assumption
at American Int'l
Sep 28 3:00 PM
Women's Tennis
New Haven
at Bentley
Sep 28 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Saint Anselm
at Bentley
Sep 28 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Stonehill
at Mercy
Sep 28 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Le Moyne
at Assumption
Sep 28 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Bridgeport
at New Haven
Sep 28 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pace
at Saint Rose
Sep 29 5:00 PM
Field Hockey
Bentley
at Saint Anselm
Sep 29 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Franklin Pierce
at American Int'l
Sep 29 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Saint Anselm
at Saint Michael's
Sep 29 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
So. New Hampshire
at Stonehill
Sep 29 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
New Haven
at Pace
Sep 29 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Bentley
at Assumption
Sep 29 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Saint Rose
at Franklin Pierce
Sep 29 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Le Moyne
at Adelphi
Sep 29 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Le Moyne
at Daemen
Sep 29 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
So. Connecticut
at American Int'l
Sep 29 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Franklin Pierce
at So. New Hampshire
Sep 30 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
So. Connecticut
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sep 30 3:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Bentley
at Nichols
Sep 30 4:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Stonehill
at Clark University
Sep 30 3:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Bloomfield
at American Int'l
Sep 30 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Assumption
at Franklin Pierce
Sep 30 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Adelphi
at Georgian Court
Sep 30 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Molloy
at New Haven
Oct 01 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Bentley
at Franklin Pierce
Oct 01 2:00 PM
Women's Tennis
St. Thomas Aquinas
at New Haven
Oct 01 5:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pace
at Saint Anselm
Oct 01 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Saint Rose
at Roberts Wesleyan
Oct 02 11:00 AM
Field Hockey
St. Thomas Aquinas
at Saint Anselm
Oct 02 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
Bentley
at Adelphi
Oct 02 1:00 PM
Field Hockey
So. New Hampshire
at Mercy
Oct 02 3:00 PM
Field Hockey
So. Connecticut
at Saint Michael's
Oct 02 4:00 PM
Field Hockey
Stonehill
at Pace
Oct 02 12:00 PM
Football
American Int'l
at So. Connecticut
Oct 02 1:00 PM
Football
New Haven
at Pace
Oct 02 1:00 PM
Football
Assumption
at Franklin Pierce
Oct 02 3:30 PM
Football
Bentley
at Saint Anselm
Oct 02 TBA
Men's Soccer
American Int'l
at Saint Anselm
Oct 02 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Bentley
at Le Moyne
Oct 02 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Adelphi
at Saint Michael's
Oct 02 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Stonehill
at New Haven
Oct 02 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
So. New Hampshire
at Saint Rose
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Franklin Pierce
at Assumption
Oct 02 TBA
Men's Tennis
Franklin Pierce
at Merrimack
Doubles Tournament
Oct 02 TBA
Women's Soccer
Le Moyne
at So. Connecticut
Oct 02 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Franklin Pierce
at Bentley
Oct 02 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Saint Rose
at Stonehill
Oct 02 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Assumption
at Saint Anselm
Oct 02 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
American Int'l
at Adelphi
Oct 02 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
So. New Hampshire
at Pace
Oct 02 TBA
Women's Tennis
American Int'l
at Saint Anselm
Oct 02 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Adelphi
at Le Moyne
Oct 02 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Saint Michael's
at So. New Hampshire
Oct 02 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
D'Youville
vs. Saint Rose
@ at Daemen College
Oct 02 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
American Int'l
at Adelphi
Oct 02 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Bentley
at Saint Michael's
Oct 02 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
So. New Hampshire
at Stonehill
Oct 02 2:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Le Moyne
at So. Connecticut
Oct 02 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Saint Rose
at Daemen
Oct 02 6:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Chestnut Hill
at So. Connecticut
Oct 03 11:00 AM
Field Hockey
Molloy
at Franklin Pierce
Oct 03 2:00 PM
Field Hockey
New Haven
at Assumption
Oct 03 TBA
Men's Tennis
Saint Michael's
at Colby-Sawyer Invitational
Oct 03 TBA
Men's Tennis
Franklin Pierce
at Merrimack
Doubles Tournament
Oct 03 TBA
Women's Tennis
New Haven
at Le Moyne
Oct 03 TBA
Women's Tennis
Saint Anselm
at Salem St.
Oct 03 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Assumption
at Adelphi
Oct 03 12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
So. New Hampshire
at Stonehill
Oct 03 1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
American Int'l
at Saint Michael's
Oct 03 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Georgian Court
at New Haven
Oct 04 3:00 PM
Field Hockey
Saint Anselm
at Adelphi
Oct 04
Men's Golf
at NE10 Championships (Day 1)
Concord Country Club (Concord, N.H.)
Oct 04 3:30 PM
Men's Tennis
Nichols
at Stonehill

Standings

2019-20 NE10 Baseball Standings

Northeast Division

Schools Conf Overall Last 10
So. New Hampshire 0-0 12-4 9-1
Stonehill 0-0 8-5 6-4
Saint Anselm 0-0 6-6 4-6
Franklin Pierce 0-0 7-8 4-6
Assumption 0-0 5-8-1 4-5-1
Bentley 0-0 5-9 5-5
Saint Michael's 0-0 0-2 0-2
Full Standings

Southwest Division

Schools Conf Overall Last 10
So. Connecticut 0-0 6-3-1 6-3-1
Le Moyne 0-0 9-7 6-4
New Haven 0-0 4-4 4-4
Saint Rose 0-0 6-6 5-5
Pace 0-0 5-7 5-5
American Int'l 0-0 4-6 4-6
Adelphi 0-0 3-5 3-5
Full Standings

Graphics-slider

Video View all

Graphics-slider