Scoreboard

Sep 30
at Le Moyne vs. Cazenovia
Sep 30
at Southern Connecticut Tri-Meet
Oct 01
at Assumption at Holy Cross
Oct 01
at Southern Connecticut Tri-Meet
Oct 07
at Colgate Fall Classic
Oct 08
at Assumption vs. Siena
Oct 08
at Colgate Fall Classic
Oct 08
at Southern Connecticut vs. Iona
Oct 14
at Adelphi at Purchase
Oct 14
at Catholic College Invitational
Oct 15
at Catholic College Invitational
Oct 15
at Hartwick Relays
Oct 22
at Bentley at Wheaton
Oct 22
at Hartwick Quadrangular
Oct 22
at Southern Connecticut vs. TCNJ
Oct 28
at Assumption at Mount Holyoke
Oct 28
at Le Moyne at Nazareth
Oct 28
at Saint Rose vs. Bridgeport
Oct 29
at Worcester City Championships
Oct 30
at Le Moyne at Bentley
Nov 04
at Saint Rose at SUNY Oneonta
Nov 05
at Adelphi at Pace
Nov 05
at Wesleyan Invitational
Nov 05
at Saint Michael's vs. Colby-Sawyer
Nov 06
at Bentley at Saint Rose
Nov 08
at Adelphi at Hunter
Nov 10
at Adelphi at Queens
Nov 11
at Bentley at Roger Williams
Nov 11
at Le Moyne at Ithaca
Nov 11
at Merrimack at Saint Michael's
Nov 11
at Southern Connecticut vs. WPI
Nov 12
at Assumption at Sacred Heart
Nov 12
at Le Moyne vs. RIT
Nov 12
at Merrimack at Siena
Nov 12
at Southern Connecticut at Pace
Nov 12
at Saint Michael's at Clarkson
Nov 15
at Saint Michael's at Norwich
Nov 18
at URI Invitational
Nov 18
at Bentley at Brandeis
Nov 18
at North Country Invitational
Nov 19
at Adelphi at USMMA
Nov 19
at URI Invitational
Nov 19
at Saint Rose at Le Moyne
Nov 19
at Pace at Rowan
Nov 19
at North Country Invitational
Dec 02
at ECAC Winter Championships
Dec 02
at WPI Gompei Invitational
Dec 02
at Bomber Invitational
Dec 03
at ECAC Winter Championships
Dec 03
at WPI Gompei Invitational
Dec 03
at Bomber Invitational
Dec 04
at ECAC Winter Championships
Dec 04
at WPI Gompei Invitational
Dec 04
at Bomber Invitational
Dec 08
at Southern Connecticut vs. Yale
Dec 10
at Bentley at Norwich
Dec 10
at Pace at Saint Peter's
Dec 10
at Saint Rose vs. Skidmore
Jan 10
at Southern Connecticut at Marist
Jan 11
at Bentley at Pace
Jan 13
at Pace at Iona
Jan 13
at Southern Connecticut at Saint Rose
Jan 14
at Bentley at Keene State
Jan 14
at Southern Connecticut at Le Moyne
Jan 14
at Saint Michael's vs. SUNY Potsdam
Jan 15
at Adelphi at Saint Rose
Jan 17
at Bentley vs. Babson
Jan 19
at Adelphi vs. College of Staten Island
Jan 20
at Merrimack at Brandeis
Jan 20
at Southern Connecticut at UConn
Jan 21
at Assumption vs. LIU
Jan 21
at Bentley at Saint Michael's
Jan 21
at Le Moyne vs. SUNY Cortland
Jan 21
at Merrimack at Univ. of New England
Jan 22
at Saint Rose at Saint Michael's
Jan 25
at Bentley vs. Bridgewater State
Jan 25
at Pace vs. Vassar
Jan 27
at Southern Connecticut vs. Bridgeport
Jan 28
at Assumption at Bridgeport
Jan 28
at Le Moyne at Alfred
Jan 28
at Saint Michael's at Saint Lawrence
Jan 29
at Merrimack at Bentley
Feb 04
at UConn Open
Feb 16
at NE-10 Championships (Hosted by SCSU)
Feb 17
at NE-10 Championships (Hosted by SCSU)
Feb 18
at NE-10 Championships (Hosted by SCSU)
Feb 19
at NE-10 Championships (Hosted by SCSU)
Feb 24
at ECAC Championships
Feb 25
at ECAC Championships
Feb 26
at ECAC Championships
Mar 08
at NCAA Championships (Birmingham, Ala.)
Mar 09
at NCAA Championships (Birmingham, Ala.)
Mar 10
at NCAA Championships (Birmingham, Ala.)
Mar 11
at NCAA Championships (Birmingham, Ala.)

Graphics-slider